breaking news
  • 28/11/2022 21:38 Serie B, girone G, il posticipo della 9ª giornata: New Taranto-Castellana 5-5 (pt 0-0)

Serie C1 Veneto

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

Andata

Ritorno

1 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
05/11/2021 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA GODEGO 4 - 3
05/11/2021 BISSUOLA ACRAS MURAZZE 4 - 4
05/11/2021 DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE COMPAGNIA MALO 2 - 6
05/11/2021 P5 SPINEA COSMOS NOVE 4 - 3
05/11/2021 VERONA C5 FLAMINIA 3 - 3

2 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
12/11/2021 ACRAS MURAZZE VERONA C5 2 - 5
12/11/2021 COMPAGNIA MALO BISSUOLA 2 - 5
12/11/2021 COSMOS NOVE DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE 5 - 4
12/11/2021 FLAMINIA ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 3 - 2
12/11/2021 GODEGO P5 SPINEA 3 - 5

3 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
19/11/2021 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA COMPAGNIA MALO 0 - 6
19/11/2021 DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE ACRAS MURAZZE 1 - 1
19/11/2021 FLAMINIA GODEGO 2 - 5
19/11/2021 P5 SPINEA BISSUOLA 2 - 2
19/11/2021 VERONA C5 COSMOS NOVE 5 - 3

4 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
26/11/2021 ACRAS MURAZZE FLAMINIA 4 - 8
26/11/2021 BISSUOLA DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE 6 - 2
26/11/2021 COMPAGNIA MALO P5 SPINEA 3 - 4
26/11/2021 COSMOS NOVE ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 8 - 1
26/11/2021 GODEGO VERONA C5 2 - 7

5 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
03/12/2021 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE 2 - 4
03/12/2021 FLAMINIA COMPAGNIA MALO 2 - 4
03/12/2021 GODEGO COSMOS NOVE 2 - 3
03/12/2021 P5 SPINEA ACRAS MURAZZE 4 - 3
03/12/2021 VERONA C5 BISSUOLA 0 - 5

6 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
10/12/2021 ACRAS MURAZZE GODEGO 4 - 6
10/12/2021 BISSUOLA ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 3 - 1
10/12/2021 COMPAGNIA MALO VERONA C5 4 - 2
10/12/2021 COSMOS NOVE FLAMINIA 9 - 4
10/12/2021 DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE P5 SPINEA 4 - 6

7 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
17/12/2021 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA P5 SPINEA 5 - 3
17/12/2021 COSMOS NOVE ACRAS MURAZZE 2 - 2
17/12/2021 FLAMINIA BISSUOLA 2 - 5
17/12/2021 GODEGO COMPAGNIA MALO 5 - 4
17/12/2021 VERONA C5 DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE 1 - 2

8 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
14/02/2022 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA VERONA C5 1 - 0
14/02/2022 BISSUOLA COSMOS NOVE 3 - 1
14/02/2022 COMPAGNIA MALO ACRAS MURAZZE 7 - 4
14/02/2022 DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE GODEGO 7 - 5
14/02/2022 P5 SPINEA FLAMINIA 12 - 3

9 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
25/02/2022 ACRAS MURAZZE ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 5 - 2
25/02/2022 COSMOS NOVE COMPAGNIA MALO 6 - 5
25/02/2022 FLAMINIA DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE 1 - 4
25/02/2022 GODEGO BISSUOLA 1 - 3
25/02/2022 VERONA C5 P5 SPINEA 3 - 4

1 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
08/04/2022 GODEGO ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 6 - 3
08/04/2022 ACRAS MURAZZE BISSUOLA 4 - 5
08/04/2022 COMPAGNIA MALO DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE 5 - 2
08/04/2022 COSMOS NOVE P5 SPINEA 3 - 3
08/04/2022 FLAMINIA VERONA C5 3 - 4

2 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
15/04/2022 VERONA C5 ACRAS MURAZZE 2 - 4
15/04/2022 BISSUOLA COMPAGNIA MALO 4 - 1
15/04/2022 DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE COSMOS NOVE 3 - 3
15/04/2022 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA FLAMINIA 1 - 2
15/04/2022 P5 SPINEA GODEGO 8 - 1

3 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
11/02/2022 COMPAGNIA MALO ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 8 - 8
11/02/2022 ACRAS MURAZZE DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE 5 - 4
11/02/2022 GODEGO FLAMINIA 1 - 1
11/02/2022 BISSUOLA P5 SPINEA 9 - 1
11/02/2022 COSMOS NOVE VERONA C5 8 - 5

4 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
18/02/2022 FLAMINIA ACRAS MURAZZE 2 - 3
18/02/2022 DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE BISSUOLA 0 - 5
18/02/2022 P5 SPINEA COMPAGNIA MALO 3 - 4
18/02/2022 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA COSMOS NOVE 1 - 5
18/02/2022 VERONA C5 GODEGO 4 - 0

5 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
04/03/2022 DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 1 - 1
04/03/2022 COMPAGNIA MALO FLAMINIA 8 - 4
04/03/2022 COSMOS NOVE GODEGO 9 - 3
04/03/2022 ACRAS MURAZZE P5 SPINEA 3 - 2
04/03/2022 BISSUOLA VERONA C5 2 - 1

6 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
11/03/2022 GODEGO ACRAS MURAZZE 2 - 4
11/03/2022 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA BISSUOLA 0 - 4
11/03/2022 VERONA C5 COMPAGNIA MALO 3 - 3
11/03/2022 FLAMINIA COSMOS NOVE 1 - 4
11/03/2022 P5 SPINEA DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE 3 - 3

7 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
18/03/2022 P5 SPINEA ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 1 - 3
18/03/2022 ACRAS MURAZZE COSMOS NOVE 3 - 3
18/03/2022 BISSUOLA FLAMINIA 5 - 1
18/03/2022 COMPAGNIA MALO GODEGO 4 - 1
18/03/2022 DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE VERONA C5 2 - 3

8 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
25/03/2022 VERONA C5 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 5 - 3
25/03/2022 COSMOS NOVE BISSUOLA 4 - 5
25/03/2022 ACRAS MURAZZE COMPAGNIA MALO 2 - 6
25/03/2022 GODEGO DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE 5 - 3
25/03/2022 FLAMINIA P5 SPINEA 1 - 7

9 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
01/04/2022 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA ACRAS MURAZZE 1 - 3
01/04/2022 COMPAGNIA MALO COSMOS NOVE 3 - 0
01/04/2022 DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE FLAMINIA 5 - 5
01/04/2022 BISSUOLA GODEGO 6 - 0
01/04/2022 P5 SPINEA VERONA C5 4 - 2
Squadra Punti PG V N P GF GS DR
BISSUOLA 50 18 16 2 0 81 27 54
COMPAGNIA MALO 35 18 11 2 5 83 57 26
P5 SPINEA 33 18 10 3 5 76 58 18
COSMOS NOVE 31 18 9 4 5 79 57 22
ACRAS MURAZZE 25 18 7 4 7 60 66 -6
VERONA C5 23 18 7 2 9 55 55 0
DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE 17 18 4 5 9 53 68 -15
GODEGO 16 18 5 1 12 51 81 -30
ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 14 18 4 2 12 39 70 -31
FLAMINIA 12 18 3 3 12 48 86 -38