breaking news

Serie A2 - Girone D

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

Andata

Ritorno

1 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
09/10/2021 ATLETICO CASSANO AQUILE MOLFETTA 0 - 0
09/10/2021 ORSA BERNALDA GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA 6 - 3
09/10/2021 GIOVINAZZO ARCOBALENO ISPICA 10 - 1
09/10/2021 CATANZARO BOVALINO 1 - 4
09/10/2021 CS BULLDOG CAPURSO 4 - 0
09/10/2021 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA CITTA' DI MELILLI 2 - 2
09/10/2021 Riposo REGALBUTO

2 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
16/10/2021 AQUILE MOLFETTA CATANZARO 4 - 1
16/10/2021 ARCOBALENO ISPICA REGALBUTO 0 - 3
16/10/2021 BOVALINO GIOVINAZZO 2 - 4
16/10/2021 BULLDOG CAPURSO POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 6 - 3
16/10/2021 CITTA' DI MELILLI ATLETICO CASSANO 8 - 2
16/10/2021 GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA CS 1 - 3
16/10/2021 Riposo ORSA BERNALDA

3 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
23/10/2021 ATLETICO CASSANO BULLDOG CAPURSO 2 - 1
23/10/2021 GIOVINAZZO AQUILE MOLFETTA 4 - 4
23/10/2021 CATANZARO CITTA' DI MELILLI 1 - 3
23/10/2021 REGALBUTO BOVALINO 3 - 1
23/10/2021 CS ORSA BERNALDA 6 - 2
23/10/2021 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA 7 - 4
23/10/2021 Riposo ARCOBALENO ISPICA

4 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
30/10/2021 AQUILE MOLFETTA REGALBUTO 0 - 2
30/10/2021 ORSA BERNALDA POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 2 - 1
30/10/2021 BOVALINO ARCOBALENO ISPICA 4 - 1
30/10/2021 BULLDOG CAPURSO CATANZARO 0 - 3
30/10/2021 CITTA' DI MELILLI GIOVINAZZO 4 - 4
30/10/2021 GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA ATLETICO CASSANO 9 - 8
30/10/2021 Riposo CS

5 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
06/11/2021 ARCOBALENO ISPICA AQUILE MOLFETTA 4 - 6
06/11/2021 ATLETICO CASSANO ORSA BERNALDA 4 - 2
06/11/2021 GIOVINAZZO BULLDOG CAPURSO 4 - 2
06/11/2021 CATANZARO GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA 6 - 0
06/11/2021 REGALBUTO CITTA' DI MELILLI 2 - 2
06/11/2021 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA CS 2 - 3
06/11/2021 Riposo BOVALINO

6 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
13/11/2021 AQUILE MOLFETTA BOVALINO 2 - 2
13/11/2021 ORSA BERNALDA CATANZARO 2 - 2
13/11/2021 BULLDOG CAPURSO REGALBUTO 4 - 2
13/11/2021 CITTA' DI MELILLI ARCOBALENO ISPICA 5 - 2
13/11/2021 GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA GIOVINAZZO 7 - 3
13/11/2021 CS ATLETICO CASSANO 9 - 2
13/11/2021 Riposo POLISPORTIVA FUTURA

7 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
20/11/2021 ARCOBALENO ISPICA BULLDOG CAPURSO 5 - 6
20/11/2021 ATLETICO CASSANO POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 7 - 3
20/11/2021 BOVALINO CITTA' DI MELILLI 4 - 7
20/11/2021 GIOVINAZZO ORSA BERNALDA 7 - 3
20/11/2021 CATANZARO CS 2 - 3
20/11/2021 REGALBUTO GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA 5 - 2
20/11/2021 Riposo AQUILE MOLFETTA

8 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
27/11/2021 ORSA BERNALDA REGALBUTO 3 - 3
27/11/2021 BULLDOG CAPURSO BOVALINO 4 - 4
27/11/2021 CITTA' DI MELILLI AQUILE MOLFETTA 7 - 1
27/11/2021 GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA ARCOBALENO ISPICA 5 - 2
27/11/2021 CS GIOVINAZZO 3 - 3
27/11/2021 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA CATANZARO 3 - 1
27/11/2021 Riposo ATLETICO CASSANO

9 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
04/12/2021 AQUILE MOLFETTA BULLDOG CAPURSO 2 - 2
04/12/2021 ARCOBALENO ISPICA ORSA BERNALDA 5 - 3
04/12/2021 BOVALINO GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA 2 - 4
04/12/2021 GIOVINAZZO POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 5 - 3
04/12/2021 CATANZARO ATLETICO CASSANO 5 - 5
04/12/2021 REGALBUTO CS 4 - 3
04/12/2021 Riposo CITTA' DI MELILLI

10 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
11/12/2021 ATLETICO CASSANO GIOVINAZZO 3 - 5
11/12/2021 ORSA BERNALDA BOVALINO 1 - 8
11/12/2021 BULLDOG CAPURSO CITTA' DI MELILLI 2 - 3
11/12/2021 GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA AQUILE MOLFETTA 5 - 3
11/12/2021 CS ARCOBALENO ISPICA 2 - 1
11/12/2021 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA REGALBUTO 1 - 1
11/12/2021 Riposo CATANZARO

11 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
18/12/2021 AQUILE MOLFETTA ORSA BERNALDA 8 - 1
18/12/2021 ARCOBALENO ISPICA POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 3 - 3
18/12/2021 BOVALINO CS 3 - 3
18/12/2021 GIOVINAZZO CATANZARO 3 - 3
18/12/2021 CITTA' DI MELILLI GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA 5 - 2
18/12/2021 REGALBUTO ATLETICO CASSANO 3 - 2
18/12/2021 Riposo BULLDOG CAPURSO

12 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
08/01/2022 ATLETICO CASSANO ARCOBALENO ISPICA 2 - 5
08/01/2022 ORSA BERNALDA CITTA' DI MELILLI 1 - 5
08/01/2022 CATANZARO REGALBUTO 4 - 2
08/01/2022 GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA BULLDOG CAPURSO 5 - 4
08/01/2022 CS AQUILE MOLFETTA 8 - 4
08/01/2022 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA BOVALINO 4 - 0
08/01/2022 Riposo GIOVINAZZO

13 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
15/01/2022 AQUILE MOLFETTA POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 3 - 5
15/01/2022 ARCOBALENO ISPICA CATANZARO 8 - 3
15/01/2022 BOVALINO ATLETICO CASSANO 4 - 3
15/01/2022 BULLDOG CAPURSO ORSA BERNALDA 6 - 2
15/01/2022 CITTA' DI MELILLI CS 4 - 0
15/01/2022 REGALBUTO GIOVINAZZO 1 - 2
15/01/2022 Riposo GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA

1 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
22/01/2022 AQUILE MOLFETTA ATLETICO CASSANO 8 - 3
22/01/2022 GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA ORSA BERNALDA 3 - 5
22/01/2022 ARCOBALENO ISPICA GIOVINAZZO 2 - 2
22/01/2022 BOVALINO CATANZARO 3 - 5
22/01/2022 BULLDOG CAPURSO CS 3 - 4
22/01/2022 CITTA' DI MELILLI POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 3 - 3
22/01/2022 REGALBUTO Riposo

2 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
29/01/2022 CATANZARO AQUILE MOLFETTA 12 - 6
29/01/2022 REGALBUTO ARCOBALENO ISPICA 2 - 0
29/01/2022 GIOVINAZZO BOVALINO 6 - 4
29/01/2022 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA BULLDOG CAPURSO 6 - 2
29/01/2022 ATLETICO CASSANO CITTA' DI MELILLI 3 - 7
29/01/2022 CS GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA 3 - 2
29/01/2022 ORSA BERNALDA Riposo

3 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
05/02/2022 BULLDOG CAPURSO ATLETICO CASSANO 2 - 2
05/02/2022 AQUILE MOLFETTA GIOVINAZZO 3 - 4
05/02/2022 CITTA' DI MELILLI CATANZARO 4 - 3
05/02/2022 BOVALINO REGALBUTO 2 - 2
05/02/2022 ORSA BERNALDA CS 3 - 3
05/02/2022 GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 1 - 6
05/02/2022 ARCOBALENO ISPICA Riposo

4 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
12/02/2022 REGALBUTO AQUILE MOLFETTA 1 - 0
12/02/2022 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA ORSA BERNALDA 7 - 4
12/02/2022 ARCOBALENO ISPICA BOVALINO 2 - 1
12/02/2022 CATANZARO BULLDOG CAPURSO 1 - 0
12/02/2022 GIOVINAZZO CITTA' DI MELILLI 3 - 2
12/02/2022 ATLETICO CASSANO GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA 7 - 1
12/02/2022 CS Riposo

5 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
19/02/2022 AQUILE MOLFETTA ARCOBALENO ISPICA 1 - 0
19/02/2022 ORSA BERNALDA ATLETICO CASSANO 5 - 6
19/02/2022 BULLDOG CAPURSO GIOVINAZZO 2 - 2
19/02/2022 GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA CATANZARO 4 - 3
19/02/2022 CITTA' DI MELILLI REGALBUTO 3 - 2
19/02/2022 CS POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 2 - 1
19/02/2022 BOVALINO Riposo

6 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
26/02/2022 BOVALINO AQUILE MOLFETTA 3 - 2
26/02/2022 CATANZARO ORSA BERNALDA 5 - 3
26/02/2022 REGALBUTO BULLDOG CAPURSO 1 - 2
26/02/2022 ARCOBALENO ISPICA CITTA' DI MELILLI 1 - 1
26/02/2022 GIOVINAZZO GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA 13 - 0
26/02/2022 ATLETICO CASSANO CS 4 - 4
26/02/2022 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA Riposo

7 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
05/03/2022 BULLDOG CAPURSO ARCOBALENO ISPICA 3 - 1
05/03/2022 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA ATLETICO CASSANO 5 - 5
05/03/2022 CITTA' DI MELILLI BOVALINO 2 - 2
05/03/2022 ORSA BERNALDA GIOVINAZZO 5 - 8
05/03/2022 CS CATANZARO 3 - 2
05/03/2022 GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA REGALBUTO 2 - 4
05/03/2022 AQUILE MOLFETTA Riposo

8 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
12/03/2022 REGALBUTO ORSA BERNALDA 3 - 1
12/03/2022 BOVALINO BULLDOG CAPURSO 3 - 8
12/03/2022 AQUILE MOLFETTA CITTA' DI MELILLI 4 - 5
12/03/2022 ARCOBALENO ISPICA GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA 2 - 4
12/03/2022 GIOVINAZZO CS 4 - 4
12/03/2022 CATANZARO POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 10 - 6
12/03/2022 ATLETICO CASSANO Riposo

9 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
19/03/2022 BULLDOG CAPURSO AQUILE MOLFETTA 1 - 0
19/03/2022 ORSA BERNALDA ARCOBALENO ISPICA 4 - 9
19/03/2022 GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA BOVALINO 3 - 2
19/03/2022 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA GIOVINAZZO 3 - 3
19/03/2022 ATLETICO CASSANO CATANZARO 0 - 2
19/03/2022 CS REGALBUTO 3 - 3
19/03/2022 CITTA' DI MELILLI Riposo

10 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
09/04/2022 GIOVINAZZO ATLETICO CASSANO 3 - 2
09/04/2022 BOVALINO ORSA BERNALDA 9 - 2
09/04/2022 CITTA' DI MELILLI BULLDOG CAPURSO 8 - 3
09/04/2022 AQUILE MOLFETTA GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA 6 - 3
09/04/2022 ARCOBALENO ISPICA CS 0 - 3
09/04/2022 REGALBUTO POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 3 - 1
09/04/2022 CATANZARO Riposo

11 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
23/04/2022 ORSA BERNALDA AQUILE MOLFETTA 2 - 9
23/04/2022 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA ARCOBALENO ISPICA 1 - 0
23/04/2022 CS BOVALINO 2 - 1
23/04/2022 CATANZARO GIOVINAZZO 0 - 4
23/04/2022 GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA CITTA' DI MELILLI 2 - 7
23/04/2022 ATLETICO CASSANO REGALBUTO 3 - 5
23/04/2022 BULLDOG CAPURSO Riposo

12 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
07/05/2022 ARCOBALENO ISPICA ATLETICO CASSANO 7 - 1
07/05/2022 CITTA' DI MELILLI ORSA BERNALDA 5 - 1
07/05/2022 REGALBUTO CATANZARO 2 - 1
07/05/2022 BULLDOG CAPURSO GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA 9 - 1
07/05/2022 AQUILE MOLFETTA CS 4 - 7
07/05/2022 BOVALINO POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 5 - 1
07/05/2022 GIOVINAZZO Riposo

13 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
14/05/2022 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA AQUILE MOLFETTA 3 - 2
14/05/2022 CATANZARO ARCOBALENO ISPICA 7 - 2
14/05/2022 ATLETICO CASSANO BOVALINO 2 - 1
14/05/2022 ORSA BERNALDA BULLDOG CAPURSO 0 - 1
14/05/2022 CS CITTA' DI MELILLI 5 - 4
14/05/2022 GIOVINAZZO REGALBUTO 6 - 3
14/05/2022 GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA Riposo
Squadra Punti PG V N P GF GS DR
CITTA' DI MELILLI 54 24 16 6 2 106 55 51
CS 54 24 16 6 2 90 59 31
GIOVINAZZO 53 24 15 8 1 112 66 46
REGALBUTO 44 24 13 5 6 62 48 14
BULLDOG CAPURSO 34 24 10 4 10 73 68 5
CATANZARO 33 24 10 3 11 83 74 9
POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 33 24 9 6 9 80 77 3
GEAR SIAZ PIAZZA ARMERINA 27 24 9 0 15 73 121 -48
BOVALINO 26 24 7 5 12 74 74 0
AQUILE MOLFETTA 25 24 7 4 13 82 85 -3
ATLETICO CASSANO 23 24 6 5 13 78 104 -26
ARCOBALENO ISPICA 21 24 6 3 15 63 82 -19
ORSA BERNALDA 12 24 3 3 18 63 126 -63