breaking news

Serie B - Girone B

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

Andata

Ritorno

1 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
17/10/2020 CANOTTIERI BELLUNO PORDENONE 6 - 2
17/10/2020 GIORGIONE SPORTING ALTAMARCA 4 - 6
17/10/2020 HELLAS VERONA 1903 MANIAGO 11 - 1
17/10/2020 MACCAN PRATA CARRE' CHIUPPANO 2 - 10
17/10/2020 MITI VICINALIS GIORIK SEDICO 2 - 0
17/10/2020 OLYMPIA ROVERETO PALMANOVA 7 - 5
17/10/2020 UDINE CITY CORNEDO 3 - 3

2 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
24/10/2020 PALMANOVA MITI VICINALIS 4 - 4
24/10/2020 CARRE' CHIUPPANO GIORGIONE 6 - 4
24/10/2020 CORNEDO OLYMPIA ROVERETO 4 - 3
24/10/2020 MANIAGO CANOTTIERI BELLUNO 1 - 7
24/10/2020 PORDENONE UDINE CITY 4 - 1
24/10/2020 GIORIK SEDICO MACCAN PRATA 2 - 5
24/10/2020 SPORTING ALTAMARCA HELLAS VERONA 1903 2 - 1

3 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
31/10/2020 PALMANOVA GIORIK SEDICO 3 - 3
31/10/2020 CANOTTIERI BELLUNO CORNEDO 4 - 3
31/10/2020 GIORGIONE PORDENONE 5 - 5
31/10/2020 HELLAS VERONA 1903 UDINE CITY 8 - 3
31/10/2020 MACCAN PRATA MANIAGO 8 - 3
31/10/2020 MITI VICINALIS SPORTING ALTAMARCA 3 - 8
31/10/2020 OLYMPIA ROVERETO CARRE' CHIUPPANO 3 - 7

4 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
07/11/2020 CARRE' CHIUPPANO MITI VICINALIS 8 - 1
07/11/2020 CORNEDO PALMANOVA 6 - 6
07/11/2020 MANIAGO GIORGIONE 1 - 3
07/11/2020 PORDENONE HELLAS VERONA 1903 4 - 2
07/11/2020 GIORIK SEDICO OLYMPIA ROVERETO 4 - 2
07/11/2020 SPORTING ALTAMARCA MACCAN PRATA 6 - 4
07/11/2020 UDINE CITY CANOTTIERI BELLUNO 1 - 3

5 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
14/11/2020 PALMANOVA SPORTING ALTAMARCA 2 - 9
14/11/2020 GIORGIONE CANOTTIERI BELLUNO 1 - 4
14/11/2020 HELLAS VERONA 1903 CORNEDO 9 - 4
14/11/2020 MACCAN PRATA UDINE CITY 2 - 1
14/11/2020 MITI VICINALIS PORDENONE 2 - 4
14/11/2020 OLYMPIA ROVERETO MANIAGO 2 - 1
14/11/2020 GIORIK SEDICO CARRE' CHIUPPANO 2 - 5

6 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
21/11/2020 CANOTTIERI BELLUNO HELLAS VERONA 1903 3 - 4
21/11/2020 CARRE' CHIUPPANO PALMANOVA 21 - 1
21/11/2020 CORNEDO GIORIK SEDICO 2 - 8
21/11/2020 MANIAGO MITI VICINALIS 3 - 7
21/11/2020 PORDENONE MACCAN PRATA 5 - 3
21/11/2020 SPORTING ALTAMARCA OLYMPIA ROVERETO 5 - 2
21/11/2020 UDINE CITY GIORGIONE 5 - 2

7 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
28/11/2020 PALMANOVA PORDENONE 3 - 4
28/11/2020 CARRE' CHIUPPANO SPORTING ALTAMARCA 3 - 6
28/11/2020 GIORGIONE CORNEDO 3 - 8
28/11/2020 MACCAN PRATA HELLAS VERONA 1903 2 - 7
28/11/2020 MITI VICINALIS CANOTTIERI BELLUNO 2 - 2
28/11/2020 OLYMPIA ROVERETO UDINE CITY 5 - 4
28/11/2020 GIORIK SEDICO MANIAGO 9 - 1

8 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
05/12/2020 CANOTTIERI BELLUNO MACCAN PRATA 2 - 3
05/12/2020 CORNEDO CARRE' CHIUPPANO 3 - 8
05/12/2020 HELLAS VERONA 1903 GIORGIONE 10 - 4
05/12/2020 MANIAGO PALMANOVA 1 - 7
05/12/2020 PORDENONE OLYMPIA ROVERETO 6 - 0
05/12/2020 SPORTING ALTAMARCA GIORIK SEDICO 5 - 2
05/12/2020 UDINE CITY MITI VICINALIS 3 - 5

9 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
08/12/2020 PALMANOVA CANOTTIERI BELLUNO 2 - 5
08/12/2020 CARRE' CHIUPPANO PORDENONE 8 - 3
08/12/2020 MACCAN PRATA CORNEDO 6 - 4
08/12/2020 MITI VICINALIS GIORGIONE 0 - 2
08/12/2020 OLYMPIA ROVERETO HELLAS VERONA 1903 3 - 3
08/12/2020 GIORIK SEDICO UDINE CITY 3 - 3
08/12/2020 SPORTING ALTAMARCA MANIAGO 5 - 5

10 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
12/12/2020 CANOTTIERI BELLUNO OLYMPIA ROVERETO 4 - 2
12/12/2020 CORNEDO SPORTING ALTAMARCA 4 - 10
12/12/2020 GIORGIONE MACCAN PRATA 4 - 5
12/12/2020 HELLAS VERONA 1903 MITI VICINALIS 8 - 2
12/12/2020 MANIAGO CARRE' CHIUPPANO 3 - 15
12/12/2020 PORDENONE GIORIK SEDICO 5 - 2
12/12/2020 UDINE CITY PALMANOVA 6 - 4

11 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
19/12/2020 PALMANOVA HELLAS VERONA 1903 2 - 13
19/12/2020 CARRE' CHIUPPANO UDINE CITY 5 - 3
19/12/2020 MANIAGO CORNEDO 4 - 6
19/12/2020 MITI VICINALIS MACCAN PRATA 4 - 4
19/12/2020 OLYMPIA ROVERETO GIORGIONE 5 - 3
19/12/2020 GIORIK SEDICO CANOTTIERI BELLUNO 3 - 2
19/12/2020 SPORTING ALTAMARCA PORDENONE 2 - 1

12 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
06/01/2021 CANOTTIERI BELLUNO SPORTING ALTAMARCA 1 - 3
06/01/2021 GIORGIONE GIORIK SEDICO 1 - 4
06/01/2021 HELLAS VERONA 1903 CARRE' CHIUPPANO 4 - 2
06/01/2021 MACCAN PRATA PALMANOVA 7 - 1
06/01/2021 MITI VICINALIS OLYMPIA ROVERETO 5 - 1
06/01/2021 PORDENONE CORNEDO 3 - 2
06/01/2021 UDINE CITY MANIAGO 5 - 0

13 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
09/01/2021 PALMANOVA GIORGIONE 1 - 1
09/01/2021 CARRE' CHIUPPANO CANOTTIERI BELLUNO 2 - 2
09/01/2021 CORNEDO MITI VICINALIS 2 - 4
09/01/2021 MANIAGO PORDENONE 4 - 8
09/01/2021 OLYMPIA ROVERETO MACCAN PRATA 4 - 6
09/01/2021 GIORIK SEDICO HELLAS VERONA 1903 1 - 6
09/01/2021 SPORTING ALTAMARCA UDINE CITY 5 - 3

1 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
16/01/2021 PORDENONE CANOTTIERI BELLUNO 6 - 3
16/01/2021 SPORTING ALTAMARCA GIORGIONE 4 - 2
16/01/2021 MANIAGO HELLAS VERONA 1903 4 - 20
16/01/2021 CARRE' CHIUPPANO MACCAN PRATA 9 - 3
16/01/2021 GIORIK SEDICO MITI VICINALIS 5 - 2
16/01/2021 PALMANOVA OLYMPIA ROVERETO 10 - 5
16/01/2021 CORNEDO UDINE CITY 4 - 5

2 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
23/01/2021 MITI VICINALIS PALMANOVA 3 - 5
23/01/2021 GIORGIONE CARRE' CHIUPPANO 1 - 4
23/03/2021 OLYMPIA ROVERETO CORNEDO 4 - 3
23/01/2021 CANOTTIERI BELLUNO MANIAGO 3 - 0
23/01/2021 UDINE CITY PORDENONE 1 - 2
23/01/2021 MACCAN PRATA GIORIK SEDICO 3 - 7
23/01/2021 HELLAS VERONA 1903 SPORTING ALTAMARCA 1 - 1

3 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
30/01/2021 GIORIK SEDICO PALMANOVA 3 - 2
30/01/2021 CORNEDO CANOTTIERI BELLUNO 3 - 1
30/01/2021 PORDENONE GIORGIONE 1 - 2
30/01/2021 UDINE CITY HELLAS VERONA 1903 5 - 11
30/01/2021 MANIAGO MACCAN PRATA 4 - 5
30/01/2021 SPORTING ALTAMARCA MITI VICINALIS 2 - 2
30/01/2021 CARRE' CHIUPPANO OLYMPIA ROVERETO 9 - 2

4 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
06/02/2021 MITI VICINALIS CARRE' CHIUPPANO 2 - 3
06/02/2021 PALMANOVA CORNEDO 4 - 6
06/02/2021 GIORGIONE MANIAGO 8 - 1
06/02/2021 HELLAS VERONA 1903 PORDENONE 6 - 3
06/02/2021 OLYMPIA ROVERETO GIORIK SEDICO 4 - 4
06/02/2021 MACCAN PRATA SPORTING ALTAMARCA 1 - 4
06/02/2021 CANOTTIERI BELLUNO UDINE CITY 2 - 2

5 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
13/02/2021 SPORTING ALTAMARCA PALMANOVA 6 - 2
13/02/2021 CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIORGIONE 3 - 1
13/02/2021 CORNEDO HELLAS VERONA 1903 5 - 7
13/02/2021 UDINE CITY MACCAN PRATA 6 - 2
13/02/2021 PORDENONE MITI VICINALIS 4 - 3
13/02/2021 MANIAGO OLYMPIA ROVERETO 4 - 7
13/02/2021 CARRE' CHIUPPANO GIORIK SEDICO 5 - 5

6 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
20/02/2021 HELLAS VERONA 1903 CANOTTIERI BELLUNO 4 - 4
20/02/2021 PALMANOVA CARRE' CHIUPPANO 0 - 9
20/02/2021 GIORIK SEDICO CORNEDO 2 - 1
20/02/2021 MITI VICINALIS MANIAGO 5 - 1
20/02/2021 MACCAN PRATA PORDENONE 3 - 8
20/02/2021 OLYMPIA ROVERETO SPORTING ALTAMARCA 3 - 6
20/02/2021 GIORGIONE UDINE CITY 3 - 4

7 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
27/02/2021 PORDENONE PALMANOVA 6 - 2
27/02/2021 SPORTING ALTAMARCA CARRE' CHIUPPANO 5 - 3
27/02/2021 CORNEDO GIORGIONE 4 - 5
27/02/2021 HELLAS VERONA 1903 MACCAN PRATA 9 - 0
27/02/2021 CANOTTIERI BELLUNO MITI VICINALIS 1 - 0
27/02/2021 UDINE CITY OLYMPIA ROVERETO 4 - 4
27/02/2021 MANIAGO GIORIK SEDICO 0 - 5

8 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
06/03/2021 MACCAN PRATA CANOTTIERI BELLUNO 4 - 4
06/03/2021 CARRE' CHIUPPANO CORNEDO 3 - 3
06/03/2021 GIORGIONE HELLAS VERONA 1903 1 - 5
06/03/2021 PALMANOVA MANIAGO 6 - 4
06/03/2021 OLYMPIA ROVERETO PORDENONE 4 - 1
24/03/2021 GIORIK SEDICO SPORTING ALTAMARCA 3 - 1
06/03/2021 MITI VICINALIS UDINE CITY 6 - 6

9 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
13/03/2021 CANOTTIERI BELLUNO PALMANOVA 3 - 1
13/03/2021 PORDENONE CARRE' CHIUPPANO 4 - 5
13/03/2021 CORNEDO MACCAN PRATA 4 - 5
13/03/2021 GIORGIONE MITI VICINALIS 1 - 5
13/03/2021 HELLAS VERONA 1903 OLYMPIA ROVERETO 6 - 0
13/03/2021 UDINE CITY GIORIK SEDICO 3 - 3
13/03/2021 MANIAGO SPORTING ALTAMARCA 3 - 8

10 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
20/03/2021 OLYMPIA ROVERETO CANOTTIERI BELLUNO 1 - 1
20/03/2021 SPORTING ALTAMARCA CORNEDO 7 - 1
20/03/2021 MACCAN PRATA GIORGIONE 2 - 3
20/03/2021 MITI VICINALIS HELLAS VERONA 1903 0 - 5
20/03/2021 CARRE' CHIUPPANO MANIAGO 11 - 1
20/03/2021 GIORIK SEDICO PORDENONE 4 - 3
20/03/2021 PALMANOVA UDINE CITY 2 - 3

11 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
27/03/2021 HELLAS VERONA 1903 PALMANOVA 9 - 2
27/03/2021 UDINE CITY CARRE' CHIUPPANO 1 - 10
27/03/2021 CORNEDO MANIAGO 11 - 2
27/03/2021 MACCAN PRATA MITI VICINALIS 4 - 2
27/03/2021 GIORGIONE OLYMPIA ROVERETO 1 - 4
27/03/2021 CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIORIK SEDICO 2 - 2
27/03/2021 PORDENONE SPORTING ALTAMARCA 1 - 4

12 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
10/04/2021 SPORTING ALTAMARCA CANOTTIERI BELLUNO 4 - 1
10/04/2021 GIORIK SEDICO GIORGIONE 4 - 2
10/04/2021 CARRE' CHIUPPANO HELLAS VERONA 1903 1 - 2
10/04/2021 PALMANOVA MACCAN PRATA 5 - 2
10/04/2021 OLYMPIA ROVERETO MITI VICINALIS 2 - 4
10/04/2021 CORNEDO PORDENONE 7 - 1
10/04/2021 MANIAGO UDINE CITY 7 - 8

13 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
24/04/2021 GIORGIONE PALMANOVA 2 - 4
24/04/2021 CANOTTIERI BELLUNO CARRE' CHIUPPANO 1 - 2
24/04/2021 MITI VICINALIS CORNEDO 5 - 6
24/04/2021 PORDENONE MANIAGO 7 - 2
24/04/2021 MACCAN PRATA OLYMPIA ROVERETO 4 - 5
24/04/2021 HELLAS VERONA 1903 GIORIK SEDICO 2 - 2
24/04/2021 UDINE CITY SPORTING ALTAMARCA 4 - 1
Squadra Punti PG V N P GF GS DR
SPORTING ALTAMARCA 66 26 21 3 2 125 62 63
HELLAS VERONA 1903 64 26 20 4 2 173 61 112
CARRE' CHIUPPANO 60 26 19 3 4 174 67 107
GIORIK SEDICO 46 26 13 7 6 92 72 20
PORDENONE 46 26 15 1 10 101 86 15
CANOTTIERI BELLUNO 40 26 11 7 8 74 59 15
MACCAN PRATA 35 26 11 2 13 95 123 -28
UDINE CITY 33 26 9 6 11 93 106 -13
OLYMPIA ROVERETO 31 26 9 4 13 84 114 -30
MITI VICINALIS 29 26 8 5 13 80 94 -14
CORNEDO 27 26 8 3 15 109 122 -13
PALMANOVA 22 26 6 4 16 86 148 -62
GIORGIONE 20 26 6 2 18 69 105 -36
MANIAGO 1 26 0 1 25 61 197 -136