breaking news

Serie C1 Sardegna

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

Andata

Ritorno

1 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
02/10/2021 CUS CAGLIARI VILLASPECIOSA 5 - 4
02/10/2021 ELMAS VILLASOR 9 - 0
02/10/2021 FUTSAL 4 MORI SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA 3 - 5
02/10/2021 HAPPY FITNESS CENTER ALGHERO 1 - 7
02/10/2021 ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI ZB IRON BRIDGE 2 - 3
02/10/2021 ORISTANESE DYM SPORT 0 - 6
02/10/2021 VILLACIDRO DELFINO 5 - 5

2 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
09/10/2021 DELFINO HAPPY FITNESS CENTER 10 - 4
09/10/2021 DYM SPORT ELMAS 5 - 7
09/10/2021 ALGHERO ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI 5 - 4
09/10/2021 VILLASOR FUTSAL 4 MORI 4 - 1
09/10/2021 SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA VILLACIDRO 11 - 3
09/10/2021 VILLASPECIOSA ORISTANESE 5 - 3
09/10/2021 ZB IRON BRIDGE CUS CAGLIARI 2 - 3

3 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
16/10/2021 CUS CAGLIARI DYM SPORT 3 - 3
16/10/2021 ELMAS DELFINO 9 - 2
16/10/2021 VILLASOR SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA 5 - 6
16/10/2021 FUTSAL 4 MORI ALGHERO 0 - 2
16/10/2021 HAPPY FITNESS CENTER VILLASPECIOSA 6 - 7
16/10/2021 ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI ORISTANESE 2 - 3
16/10/2021 VILLACIDRO ZB IRON BRIDGE 2 - 4

4 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
23/10/2021 DELFINO FUTSAL 4 MORI 3 - 4
23/10/2021 DYM SPORT VILLASOR 4 - 3
23/10/2021 ALGHERO VILLACIDRO 3 - 2
23/10/2021 ORISTANESE CUS CAGLIARI 3 - 2
23/10/2021 SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA ELMAS 3 - 4
23/10/2021 VILLASPECIOSA ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI 0 - 5
23/10/2021 ZB IRON BRIDGE HAPPY FITNESS CENTER 8 - 2

5 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
30/10/2021 ELMAS ZB IRON BRIDGE 6 - 1
30/10/2021 VILLASOR ALGHERO 3 - 4
30/10/2021 FUTSAL 4 MORI VILLASPECIOSA 2 - 1
30/10/2021 HAPPY FITNESS CENTER CUS CAGLIARI 5 - 2
30/10/2021 ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI DYM SPORT 3 - 7
30/10/2021 SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA DELFINO 4 - 2
30/10/2021 VILLACIDRO ORISTANESE 4 - 4

6 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
06/11/2021 CUS CAGLIARI ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI 4 - 4
06/11/2021 DELFINO VILLASOR 4 - 2
06/11/2021 DYM SPORT SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA 4 - 3
06/11/2021 ALGHERO ELMAS 6 - 2
06/11/2021 ORISTANESE HAPPY FITNESS CENTER 6 - 3
06/11/2021 VILLASPECIOSA VILLACIDRO 4 - 4
06/11/2021 ZB IRON BRIDGE FUTSAL 4 MORI 0 - 3

7 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
13/11/2021 DELFINO ALGHERO 2 - 2
13/11/2021 ELMAS ORISTANESE 4 - 7
13/11/2021 VILLASOR VILLASPECIOSA 6 - 5
13/11/2021 FUTSAL 4 MORI CUS CAGLIARI 2 - 1
13/11/2021 HAPPY FITNESS CENTER DYM SPORT 3 - 5
13/11/2021 SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA ZB IRON BRIDGE 13 - 0
13/11/2021 VILLACIDRO ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI 2 - 4

8 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
20/11/2021 CUS CAGLIARI VILLACIDRO 0 - 2
20/11/2021 DYM SPORT DELFINO 5 - 3
20/11/2021 ALGHERO SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA 1 - 2
20/11/2021 ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI HAPPY FITNESS CENTER 3 - 2
20/11/2021 ORISTANESE FUTSAL 4 MORI 5 - 3
20/11/2021 VILLASPECIOSA ELMAS 5 - 12
20/11/2021 ZB IRON BRIDGE VILLASOR 4 - 3

9 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
27/11/2021 DELFINO VILLASPECIOSA 4 - 3
27/11/2021 ELMAS ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI 2 - 3
27/11/2021 ALGHERO ZB IRON BRIDGE 6 - 2
27/11/2021 VILLASOR CUS CAGLIARI 4 - 4
27/11/2021 FUTSAL 4 MORI HAPPY FITNESS CENTER 2 - 2
27/11/2021 SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA ORISTANESE 7 - 6
27/11/2021 VILLACIDRO DYM SPORT 2 - 2

10 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
04/12/2021 CUS CAGLIARI ELMAS 4 - 5
04/12/2021 DYM SPORT ALGHERO 6 - 2
04/12/2021 HAPPY FITNESS CENTER VILLACIDRO 2 - 2
04/12/2021 ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI FUTSAL 4 MORI 3 - 4
04/12/2021 ORISTANESE VILLASOR 2 - 4
04/12/2021 VILLASPECIOSA SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA 2 - 3
04/12/2021 ZB IRON BRIDGE DELFINO 6 - 1

11 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
11/12/2021 DELFINO ORISTANESE 4 - 3
11/12/2021 ELMAS HAPPY FITNESS CENTER 8 - 1
11/12/2021 ALGHERO VILLASPECIOSA 2 - 2
11/12/2021 VILLASOR ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI 2 - 3
11/12/2021 FUTSAL 4 MORI VILLACIDRO 3 - 3
11/12/2021 SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA CUS CAGLIARI 4 - 3
11/12/2021 ZB IRON BRIDGE DYM SPORT 5 - 2

12 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
18/12/2021 CUS CAGLIARI ALGHERO 3 - 4
18/12/2021 FUTSAL 4 MORI ELMAS 2 - 6
18/12/2021 HAPPY FITNESS CENTER SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA 2 - 4
18/12/2021 ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI DELFINO 4 - 0
18/12/2021 ORISTANESE ZB IRON BRIDGE 5 - 4
18/12/2021 VILLACIDRO VILLASOR 8 - 5
18/12/2021 VILLASPECIOSA DYM SPORT 3 - 5

13 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
29/01/2022 DELFINO CUS CAGLIARI 1 - 5
29/01/2022 DYM SPORT FUTSAL 4 MORI 4 - 2
29/01/2022 ELMAS VILLACIDRO 6 - 1
29/01/2022 ALGHERO ORISTANESE 5 - 2
29/01/2022 VILLASOR HAPPY FITNESS CENTER 6 - 2
29/01/2022 SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI 6 - 1
29/01/2022 ZB IRON BRIDGE VILLASPECIOSA 0 - 2

1 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
05/02/2022 VILLASPECIOSA CUS CAGLIARI 6 - 2
05/02/2022 VILLASOR ELMAS 1 - 9
05/02/2022 SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA FUTSAL 4 MORI 14 - 2
05/02/2022 ALGHERO HAPPY FITNESS CENTER 6 - 0
05/02/2022 ZB IRON BRIDGE ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI 7 - 5
05/02/2022 DYM SPORT ORISTANESE 3 - 2
05/02/2022 DELFINO VILLACIDRO 6 - 3

2 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
12/02/2022 HAPPY FITNESS CENTER DELFINO 5 - 5
12/02/2022 ELMAS DYM SPORT 7 - 0
12/02/2022 ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI ALGHERO 0 - 1
12/02/2022 FUTSAL 4 MORI VILLASOR 2 - 3
12/02/2022 VILLACIDRO SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA 3 - 7
12/02/2022 ORISTANESE VILLASPECIOSA 8 - 5
12/02/2022 CUS CAGLIARI ZB IRON BRIDGE 5 - 4

3 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
19/02/2022 DYM SPORT CUS CAGLIARI 5 - 4
19/02/2022 DELFINO ELMAS 2 - 6
19/02/2022 SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA VILLASOR 7 - 1
19/02/2022 ALGHERO FUTSAL 4 MORI 6 - 0
19/02/2022 VILLASPECIOSA HAPPY FITNESS CENTER 5 - 2
19/02/2022 ORISTANESE ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI 4 - 3
19/02/2022 ZB IRON BRIDGE VILLACIDRO 1 - 4

4 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
26/02/2022 FUTSAL 4 MORI DELFINO 0 - 9
26/02/2022 VILLASOR DYM SPORT 4 - 7
26/02/2022 VILLACIDRO ALGHERO 3 - 5
26/02/2022 CUS CAGLIARI ORISTANESE 5 - 3
26/02/2022 ELMAS SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA 8 - 1
26/02/2022 ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI VILLASPECIOSA 3 - 2
26/02/2022 HAPPY FITNESS CENTER ZB IRON BRIDGE 8 - 4

5 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
05/03/2022 ZB IRON BRIDGE ELMAS 3 - 4
05/03/2022 ALGHERO VILLASOR 9 - 0
05/03/2022 VILLASPECIOSA FUTSAL 4 MORI 3 - 1
05/03/2022 CUS CAGLIARI HAPPY FITNESS CENTER 0 - 1
05/03/2022 DYM SPORT ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI 8 - 6
05/03/2022 DELFINO SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA 1 - 4
05/03/2022 ORISTANESE VILLACIDRO 5 - 4

6 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
12/03/2022 ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI CUS CAGLIARI 3 - 1
12/03/2022 VILLASOR DELFINO 3 - 2
12/03/2022 SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA DYM SPORT 6 - 0
12/03/2022 ELMAS ALGHERO 3 - 0
12/03/2022 HAPPY FITNESS CENTER ORISTANESE 0 - 5
12/03/2022 VILLACIDRO VILLASPECIOSA 4 - 3
12/03/2022 FUTSAL 4 MORI ZB IRON BRIDGE 6 - 3

7 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
19/03/2022 ALGHERO DELFINO 5 - 5
19/03/2022 ORISTANESE ELMAS 4 - 8
19/03/2022 VILLASPECIOSA VILLASOR 5 - 2
19/03/2022 CUS CAGLIARI FUTSAL 4 MORI 3 - 4
19/03/2022 DYM SPORT HAPPY FITNESS CENTER 4 - 2
19/03/2022 ZB IRON BRIDGE SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA 2 - 5
19/03/2022 ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI VILLACIDRO 5 - 1

8 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
26/03/2022 VILLACIDRO CUS CAGLIARI 5 - 5
26/03/2022 DELFINO DYM SPORT 4 - 2
26/03/2022 SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA ALGHERO 5 - 2
26/03/2022 HAPPY FITNESS CENTER ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI 4 - 5
26/03/2022 FUTSAL 4 MORI ORISTANESE 2 - 6
26/03/2022 ELMAS VILLASPECIOSA 3 - 2
26/03/2022 VILLASOR ZB IRON BRIDGE 2 - 1

9 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
02/04/2022 VILLASPECIOSA DELFINO 6 - 5
02/04/2022 ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI ELMAS 1 - 5
02/04/2022 ZB IRON BRIDGE ALGHERO 3 - 4
02/04/2022 CUS CAGLIARI VILLASOR 8 - 6
02/04/2022 HAPPY FITNESS CENTER FUTSAL 4 MORI 2 - 6
02/04/2022 ORISTANESE SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA 1 - 7
02/04/2022 DYM SPORT VILLACIDRO 4 - 6

10 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
09/04/2022 ELMAS CUS CAGLIARI 8 - 1
09/04/2022 ALGHERO DYM SPORT 6 - 4
09/04/2022 VILLACIDRO HAPPY FITNESS CENTER 6 - 3
09/04/2022 FUTSAL 4 MORI ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI 3 - 6
09/04/2022 VILLASOR ORISTANESE 6 - 4
09/04/2022 SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA VILLASPECIOSA 6 - 1
09/04/2022 DELFINO ZB IRON BRIDGE 2 - 3

11 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
16/04/2022 ORISTANESE DELFINO 7 - 10
16/04/2022 HAPPY FITNESS CENTER ELMAS 3 - 10
16/04/2022 VILLASPECIOSA ALGHERO 4 - 5
16/04/2022 ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI VILLASOR 5 - 5
16/04/2022 VILLACIDRO FUTSAL 4 MORI 9 - 2
16/04/2022 CUS CAGLIARI SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA 1 - 2
16/04/2022 DYM SPORT ZB IRON BRIDGE 2 - 4

12 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
23/04/2022 ALGHERO CUS CAGLIARI 3 - 4
23/04/2022 ELMAS FUTSAL 4 MORI 7 - 3
23/04/2022 SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA HAPPY FITNESS CENTER 5 - 1
23/04/2022 DELFINO ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI 5 - 2
23/04/2022 ZB IRON BRIDGE ORISTANESE 7 - 5
23/04/2022 VILLASOR VILLACIDRO 4 - 4
23/04/2022 DYM SPORT VILLASPECIOSA 7 - 4

13 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
30/04/2022 CUS CAGLIARI DELFINO 4 - 4
30/04/2022 FUTSAL 4 MORI DYM SPORT 3 - 2
30/04/2022 VILLACIDRO ELMAS 4 - 7
30/04/2022 ORISTANESE ALGHERO 2 - 4
30/04/2022 HAPPY FITNESS CENTER VILLASOR 4 - 5
30/04/2022 ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA 0 - 1
30/04/2022 VILLASPECIOSA ZB IRON BRIDGE 4 - 2
Squadra Punti PG V N P GF GS DR
ELMAS 69 26 23 0 3 165 65 100
SAN SEBASTIANO USSANA 69 26 23 0 3 141 59 82
ALGHERO 57 26 18 3 5 105 64 41
DYM SPORT 47 26 15 2 9 106 97 9
ICHNOS CALCETTO SASSARI 35 26 11 2 13 85 87 -2
ORISTANESE 34 26 11 1 14 105 117 -12
DELFINO 32 26 9 5 12 101 106 -5
ZB IRON BRIDGE 30 26 10 0 16 83 106 -23
VILLASOR 30 26 9 3 14 89 123 -34
VILLACIDRO 29 26 7 8 11 96 110 -14
VILLASPECIOSA 29 26 9 2 15 93 107 -14
FUTSAL 4 MORI 29 26 9 2 15 65 112 -47
CUS CAGLIARI 26 26 7 5 14 82 97 -15
HAPPY FITNESS CENTER 12 26 3 3 20 70 136 -66